My Account |  Basket |  Order Status | 

Optronics ST - ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable

Optronics ST - ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Click to enlarge
Product code :
166-28C/150


Options
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 100 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 120 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 125 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 160 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 175 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 25 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST -ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 75 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 750 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 200 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term. 25 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OS1 / 2 8 Core Pre Term. 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 50u 8 OM2 Core Pre Term. 35 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 50u 8 OM2 Core Pre Term. 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 100 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 9 / 125u OS1 / 2 4 Core Pre Term 25 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 250 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 50 metres of ULSZH Tight BUffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 75 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 8C Pre Term. 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 8C Pre Term. 25 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 8C Pre Term. 250 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term. 75 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 75 metres of ULSZH SLT STA cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term. 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 9u OS1 8 Core Pre Term 109 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 9u OS1 8 Core Pre Term 209 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM3 8 Core Pre Term. 100 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM3 12 Core Pre Term 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 9u OS1 12 Core Pre Term 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST -ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 110 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST -ST 50u OM3 8 Core Pre Term 70 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics FC-FC 9 / 125 OS1 8 Core Pre Term 75 Metre of ULSZH T / B Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 105 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 140 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Pre-Term group
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 35 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 350 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 36 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 66 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 75 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 78 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 30 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term 40 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable PRE4SC62TB40
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 190 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 40 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 45 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 80 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
LC-LC 62.5u OM1 6 Core Pre Term 160 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
LC-LC 62.5u OM1 6 Core Pre Term 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
LC LC 62.5 OM1 8 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 100m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
ST ST 9 / 125 OS1 / 2 8 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 100m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 240 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 30 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 60 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 70 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
STST 62.5 OM1 12 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 100m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
SCSC 62.5 OM1 24 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 100m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
Optronics ST-ST 62 / 125 OM1 24C Pre Term 25 Metres of T / B Cable
E2000 / A - E2000 / A 04C OM2 CST 1km Pre Term
Optronics LC-LC 50u OM2 04 Core Pre Term 100 Metre of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
LC-LC 50u OM3 04 Core Pre Term 25 Metre of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
SC-SC 50u OM2 04 Core Pre Term. PRE4SC50TB25 25m ULSZH T / B Cable Int / Ext
ST-ST 50u OM2 04 Core Pre Term. 100 metres of ULSZH T / B Cable INT / EXT
FC FC 50 OM2 8 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 150m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
LC-LC 50u OM2 08 Core Pre Term. PRE8LCLC50TB210 ULSZH T / B Cable Int / Ext
ST-ST 50u OM2 08 Core Pre Term. PRE8ST50TB60 60m ULSZH T / B Cable Int / Ext
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 08 Core Pre Term. 100m ULSZH T / B Cable Int / Ext
LC-LC 50u OM2 12 Core Pre Term. 25 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
SC-SC 50u OM2 12 Core Pre Term. 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
SC-SC 50u OM2 12 Core Pre Term. 75 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 50u OM2 12 Core Pre Term. 100 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
SC-SC 50u OM2 16 Core Pre Term 70 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
SC-SC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 40 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST-ST 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 140 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
ST ST 62.5u OM1 24 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 150m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
LC-LC 50 / 125 OM3 4 Core Pre Term 70 Metre of ULSZH T / B Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50 / 125 OM3 4 Core Pre Term 130 Metre of ULSZH T / B Cable
LC LC 50 OM3 8 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 200m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
ST ST 50 OM3 16 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 200m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
LC-LC 50 / 125 OM3 24C Pre Term 15 Metre of ULSZH T / B Cable
FC-FC 9 / 125 OS1 4 Core Pre Term 70 Metre of ULSZH T / B Cable
SC-SC 9 / 125 OS1 16 Core Pre Term 50 Metre of ULSZH T / B Cable
LC LC 9 / 125 OS1 24 Core Pre-Term Fibre 500m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
Optronics ST-ST 9 / 125 OS1 24C Pre Term 25 Metres of T / B Cable
SC-SC 62.5 OM1 04 Core Pre Term 140 Metres of STA Cable
SC-SC 62.5 OM1 08 Core Pre Term 130 Metres of STA Cable
ST-ST 62.5 OM1 16 Core Pre Term 100 Metres of STA Cable
ST-ST 62.5 OM1 16 Core Pre Term 240 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50 / 125 OM2 4 Core Pre Term 150 Metres of STA Cable
SC-SC 50 / 125 OM2 4 Core Pre Term 200 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50 / 125 OM2 4 Core Pre Term 250 Metres of STA Cable
ST-ST 50 / 125 OM2 4 Core Pre Term 410 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50 / 125 OM2 8 Core Pre Term 1000 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50 / 125 OM2 8 Core Pre Term 150 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50 / 125 OM2 8 Core Pre Term 250 Metres of STA Cable
ST-ST 50 / 125 OM2 24C Pre Term 20 Metres of T / B Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 04 Core Pre Term 115 Metre of ULSZH STA Cable
ST-ST 50u OM3 16 Core Pre Term 150 Metre of ULSZH STA Cable
SC-SC 9 / 125 OS1 4 Core Pre Term 400 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5 OM1 4 Core Pre Term 200 Metres of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics LC-LC 50u OM2 2 Core Pre Term 200 Metres of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics LC-LC 50u OM2 2 Core Pre Term 200 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics LC-ST 50u OM2 2 Core Pre Term 30 Metres of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics LC-LC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term 133 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics E2A -E2A 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term 350 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics E2A -E2A 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term 500 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics LC-LC 50u OM3 04 Core Pre Term 25 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM3 4 Core Pre Term 45 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM3 12 Core Pre Term 180 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 16 Core Pre Term 150 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
PreTerm using OM1LTSTA08UBK Pulling Eye Protective Tubing 1 Side&Protective Tube
PreTerm using OM1TBA04UBK Pulling Eye Protective Tubing 1 Side&Protective Tube
PreTerm using OM1LT08UBK Pulling Eye Protective Tubing 1 Side&Protective Tube
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 130 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 140 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 9 / 125 OS1 4 Core Pre Term. 40 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term. 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term. 140 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 240 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term. 45 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term. 60 metres of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 80 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 110 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 120 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 140 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 70 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 80 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term. 130 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 25 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 15 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable.
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable.
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 35 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable.
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 6 Core Pre Term 120 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 160 metres of ULSZH SLT STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 180 metres of ULSZH SLT STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 45 metres of ULSZH SLT STA Cable
Optronics SC-SC 9 / 125 OS1 24 Core Pre Term 23 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 70 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 145 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 160 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5U OM1 4 Core Pre Term 120 metres of ULSZH SLT STA Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 60 metres of ULSZH SLT STA cable
Optronics ST - ST 9u OS1 8 Core Pre Term 130 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 115 metres of ULSZH SLT STA Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 12C Pre Term PRE12SC09RIB5 - Ribbon Cable - SC Splitter
Optronics LC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 15 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term. 45 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 9u OS1 12 Core Pre term 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term. 145 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term. 220 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM2 12 Core Pre Term 15 metres of ULSZH SLT STA Cable
Optronics LC-LC 62.5u OM1 24 Core Pre Term 36 metres ULSZH T / B Cable - 32m + 2m tails
Optronics SC OS1 16 Core Pre Term 170m PRE16SC09LT170-170mtr Ruggardised-one end
Optronics SC OS1 16 Core Pre Term 270m PRE16SC09LT270-270mtrOne end only-Ruggardi
Optronics SC OS1 LT 48C Pre Term Ruggadise PRE32SC09LT170-170mtr only 32 to be termin
Optronics SC-SC OS1 LT 48C PreTerm Ruggadise PRE32SC09LT270-270mtr only 32 to be termin
Optronics LC-LC 50u OM2 04 Core Pre Term. 35 metres of ULSZH T / B Cable INT / EXT
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 35 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 16 Core Pre Term 50 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC OM1 04 core Pre Term 80MTR - Tight Buffer
Optronics LC-LC OM1 62.5 24 Core Pre Term Tight Buffered - 55 Meter
Optronics LC-LC OM3 50 / 125 24C Pre Term Tight Buffered - 55 Metre
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 8 Core Pre Term 120m of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 4 Core Pre Term 170m of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 8 C Pre Term. 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 4C Pre Term. 153 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 4C Pre Term. 40 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST OM3 50n 8 Core Pre Term 40MTR - T / B
Opt Pre Terminated LSZH 50 / 125 - 24 Count OM2 FO - 2 X 12 Dup SC Sliding Tray - 5MTR
Optronics SC-SC 50 / 125 OM2 STA 8C Pre Term 80 metres of Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST - ST 62.5u OM1 12 Core Pre Term 65 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC - SC 62.5u OM1 4C Pre Term. 25 metres of ULSZH T / B Cable - Ext Jacket
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 04 Core Pre Term. 40 metres of ULSZH T / B Cable INT / EXT
Optronics ST-ST 9 / 125 OS1 12 Core STA Pre-Term 500mtr - Using 177-03F / 12
Optronics ST-ST 4 Core Pre Term 50 / 125 OM2 110 metres of Loose Tube E-Glass Cable
Optronics E2A -E2A 9u OS1 8 Core Pre Term 500 Metre of ULSZH STA Loose Tube Cable
Optronics OM2 50 900um Buffered Fibre OM2BWH-C White Tight Buffered Class A
LC LC 62.5 OM1 8 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 40m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 4 Core Pre Term. 90 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics E2-E2 9 / 125 OS1 12 Core Pre Term 600 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics E2-E2 9 / 125 OS1 12 Core Pre Term 610 Metres of STA Cable
Optronics ST 9 / 125 OS1 / 2 4 Core Pre Term 60 Metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable - 1 End Bare
Optronics ST-ST 9 / 125 OS1 08C Pre Term 40 Metres of Tight Buffer Cable
ST ST 62.5 OM1 4 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 110m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre - 20mm Glands
Optronics LC-SC 62.5 OM1 4 Core Pre Term 50 Metres of PE Loose Tube Cable - PRE4LCSC62LT50P
ST ST 62.5 OM1 4 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 35m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre - 20mm Glands
ST ST 62.5 OM1 16 Core Pre-Terminated Fibre 210m LSZH Tight Buffered Pre-Term Fibre - 20mm Glands
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 12 Core Pre Term 30 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
OS1 SCA 24 Core Tight Buffered 115m Pre Term - Term 1 End Only, Pull Eye Both Ends
Optronics 24Core SLT OS1 9 / 125 Pre-Terminated Cable - SC-Open End - 165m
Optronics Pre-Terminated 12 Core E2A Break out Cable 9 / 125 OS1 / OS2 - 95 Metres - PRE12E2A09BO95
Pre-Terminated 16-Core LC-LC OM3 Tight Buffer Cable @ 100 metres - PRE16LCOM3TB100
Pre-Terminated 16-Core ST-ST OM3 50 / 125 Loose Tube TB Cable @ 150-metres - PRE8ST50TB110
Pre-Terminated 24-Core ST-ST OM2 50 / 125 Tight Buffer Cable - 150mtr
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 08 Core Pre Term. 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 62.5 OM1 8 Core Pre-Term 50 Metre - T / B LSZH
ST-ST STA OM1 62.5 4C Pre Term 130 metres of ULSZH Steel Tape Cable
ST-ST STA OM1 62.5 4C Pre Term 120 metres of ULSZH Steel Tape Cable
Optronics LC - LC 50u OM3 12 Core Pre Term 60 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 08 Core Pre Term. 120 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 8 Core Pre Term. 160 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 08 Core Pre Term. 80 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 125 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 65 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50 STA OM3 4 Core Pre Term 140 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 08 Core Pre Term. 140 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 155 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 3 metres of LSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 4 metres of LSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 62.5u OM1 24 Core Pre Term. 5 metres of LSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 6 metres of LSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 7 metres of LSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM2 24 Core Pre Term. 8 metres of LSZH Tight Buffered Cable
Optronics SC-SC 50u OM3 24 Core Pre-Term PRE24SC50TB10 -160 Metre with 1 / 2m Fan Out
Optronics ST-ST 50u OM3 16 Core Pre Term 150 Metre of ULSZH Loose Tube Cable



Tell a friend about Optronics ST - ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable

Contact us for pricing

Average rating: Based on 0 ratings.
There is no review for this product


Optronics ST - ST 50u OM2 8 Core Pre Term. 150 metres of ULSZH Tight Buffered Cable