My Account |  Basket |  Order Status | 


 
Pre-Terminated Configurator

Auriga is celebrating nearly 25 years in the European and UK fibre optic Data Networking and Telecoms industry.

View the range of the Optronics catalogues.

test catalogue thumb

Test Catalogue

copper catalogue thumb

Copper Catalogue

OM4 Catalogue Thumb

OM4 Capability Catalogue

Data Catalogue Thumb

Data Catalogue

Fibre Optic Cabling Systems

Fibre Cable OM1, OM2,
OM3, OM4,
Fibre Cable OS1, OS2,
Fibre Patch Leads, Fibre Pigtails, Fibre Patch Panels

Buy Now
Fibre Testing

Fibre Testing
Equipment

UK's Largest Fluke Networks Distributor, Complete EXFO Range, OTDR Light Source Power Meters, Dead Zone Eliminators
Buy Now
Tools & Consumables for Fibre Terminations

Tools & Consumables for Fibre Terminations

Fusion Splicers, Fibre Temination, Intstaller Tool Kits, 3M Lapping Films
Buy Now
Cat5e Computer Networking

Cat5e Computer Networking

25 Year System Warranty, 305m Solid Cable, Patch leads, Modules Jacks Outlets, 24 and 48 Port Patch Panels
Buy Now
Cat6 Computer Networking

Cat6 Computer Networking

25 Year System Warranty, 305m Solid Cable, Patch leads, Modules Jacks Outlets, 24 and 48 Port Patch Panels
Buy Now
Faceplates, Back Boxes, and Cabling Accessories

Faceplates, Back Boxes, and Cabling Accessories

Faceplates, Back Boxes, Cable ties, IMSIS Cablelay, and Insulating Tapes
Buy Now
Trunking for Cable Management

Trunking for Cable Management

Complete Range of Marshall Tuflex
Buy Now

19" Data & Server Cabinets

19” Data Cabinets 27 to 47U, 19” Server Cabinets 24 to 47U, Cabinet Shelves, Fantrays, PDU’s
Buy Now
6U to 18U 19

6U to 18U 19" Wall Cabinets

6U to 18U, 19” Wall Cabinets, 450mm & 600mm deep
Buy Now
Voice cabling Systems

Voice cabling Systems

CW1308 Telephone Cable
PBX Adaptors
50 Port Cat 3 Patch panels
Buy Now
Data Centre Solutions

Data Centre Solutions

12 to 144 Fibre
MTP Trunk Cables
MTP to 24 port LC Cassettes
12 to 14 Ruggedised
Breakout Cable
Buy Now
Hot products